ZAAL - Jongens O16-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Jip Weekhout |
Coach | Egon van Baars |
Manager | Jan Paul Birkhoff |
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leerdam JO16-1 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Woerden JO16-2 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 41 | 0 |
6 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 37 | 0 |
7 | Shinty JO16-4 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Woerden JO16-2 | Shinty JO16-4 | (4-2)scheduled |
Geldermalsen JO16-1 | Shinty JO16-4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Woerden JO16-2 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Leerdam JO16-1 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | (3-2)final |
Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | (3-4)final |
Leerdam JO16-1 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein JO16-1 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | (4-2)final |
Fletiomare JO16-4 | Shinty JO16-4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein JO16-1 | Shinty JO16-4 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Geldermalsen JO16-1 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | (7-0)final |
Woerden JO16-2 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | (0-2)final |
Geldermalsen JO16-1 | Woerden JO16-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Leerdam JO16-1 | Woerden JO16-2 | (7-2)final |
Shinty JO16-4 | Woerden JO16-2 | (2-4)final |
Leerdam JO16-1 | Shinty JO16-4 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Geldermalsen JO16-1 | Leerdam JO16-1 | (0-4)final |
Leerdam JO16-1 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | (3-2)final |
Geldermalsen JO16-1 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | (1-1)final |
Fletiomare JO16-4 | Woerden JO16-2 | (1-0)final |
Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | Woerden JO16-2 | (3-5)final |
Fletiomare JO16-4 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein JO16-1 | Leerdam JO16-1 | (2-2)final |
Woerden JO16-2 | Leerdam JO16-1 | (2-8)final |
Nieuwegein JO16-1 | Woerden JO16-2 | (3-2)final |
Shinty JO16-4 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | (1-2)final |
Geldermalsen JO16-1 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | (2-2)final |
Shinty JO16-4 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Fletiomare JO16-4 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Leerdam JO16-1 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | (2-0)final |
Fletiomare JO16-4 | Leerdam JO16-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Shinty JO16-4 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Nieuwegein JO16-1 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | (2-0)scheduled |
Shinty JO16-4 | Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Woerden JO16-2 | Fletiomare JO16-4 | (1-4)final |
Fletiomare JO16-4 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | (2-5)final |
Woerden JO16-2 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | (4-3)final |
Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | Shinty JO16-4 | (4-0)scheduled |
Shinty JO16-4 | Leerdam JO16-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | Leerdam JO16-1 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | Nieuwegein JO16-1 | (3-3)final |
Nieuwegein JO16-1 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | (3-3)final |
Kromme Rijn JO16-2 | Geldermalsen JO16-1 | (3-3)final |