Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Hilde Blakenburg
Veerle van Buuren
Noa Driessen
Denise van de Haar
Eveline Hoogenboom
Lotte de Jong
Noa de Kruijk
Margot Kuck
Anneloes Lambert
Thessa van Lint
Ashley de Mik
Esther Noordzij
Lisanne Tijs
Dewi Vendrig
Isabelle van Zanen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mariel Remmerswaal
Assistent trainer Luca Veenboer
Coach Mariel Remmerswaal
Manager Bo Boer
Aanvoerder Anneloes Lambert

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijnvliet D1 Woerden D1 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Woerden D1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Wateringse veld D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Scoop Delft D1 11 24 7 3 1
4 UNO D1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Feijenoord D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Krimpen D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Rijnvliet D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Capelle D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Souburgh D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Hoeksche Waard D1 11 6 1 3 7
11 HCRB D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Waddinxveen D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 dec HC Rijnvliet D1 19:30 uit
13 mrt Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Capelle D1 12:30 uit
8 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Rijnvliet D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei M.H.C. Krimpen D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-4
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 6-0
Souburgh D1 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Woerden D1 UNO D1 2-1
HCRB D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-6
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Krimpen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 3-0
Feijenoord D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-0
Rijnvliet D1 Souburgh D1 5-1
Waddinxveen D1 Woerden D1 0-13
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D1 Feijenoord D1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-7
Woerden D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Souburgh D1 Krimpen D1 1-2
Capelle D1 UNO D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
UNO D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Woerden D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Souburgh D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 0-5
Krimpen D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-3
Scoop Delft D1 HCRB D1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 Feijenoord D1 2-2
Capelle D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 UNO D1 2-6
Rijnvliet D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-2
HCRB D1 Woerden D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden D1 Capelle D1 9-1
Waddinxveen D1 Souburgh D1 1-3
Wateringse veld D1 Krimpen D1 8-1
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-4
Feijenoord D1 HCRB D1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Wateringse veld D1 Feijenoord D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Woerden D1 0-7
Rijnvliet D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Souburgh D1 Scoop Delft D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 UNO D1 3-4
Capelle D1 HCRB D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HCRB D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 0-4
Waddinxveen D1 Krimpen D1 1-3
Scoop Delft D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0
Feijenoord D1 Capelle D1 7-1
UNO D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-2
Woerden D1 Souburgh D1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO D1 Feijenoord D1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard D1 Capelle D1 2-2
Wateringse veld D1 Waddinxveen D1 13-0
Souburgh D1 HCRB D1 5-1
Krimpen D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 Souburgh D1 4-1
Waddinxveen D1 UNO D1 1-6
Hoeksche Waard D1 Feijenoord D1 5-5
Woerden D1 Krimpen D1 5-3
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-1
HCRB D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D1 Capelle D1 3-2
Wateringse veld D1 Woerden D1 0-3
UNO D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-3
Feijenoord D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-1
Souburgh D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-3
Krimpen D1 HCRB D1 2-0

Jongste Jeugd

Jeugd

Senioren

Zoeken