Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Olaf Remmerswaal
Aanvoerder Peter van Malenstein

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H28
Rijnvliet H3 Barneveld H2-O 10:15
SCHC H7 Woerden H2-O
SCHC H8 Zwaluwen H4
Schaerweijde H3 Leerdam H1
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld H2 5 15 5 0 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 6 13 4 1 1
3 Leerdam H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Eemvallei H2 6 10 3 1 2
5 Rijnvliet H3 6 10 3 1 2
6 Kampong H28 6 9 3 0 3
7 Woerden H2 6 8 2 2 2
8 Zwaluwen H4 6 8 2 2 2
9 Voordaan H12 5 7 2 1 2
10 Maarssen H5 6 4 1 1 4
11 SCHC H7 5 1 0 1 4
12 SCHC H8 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Hockeyclub SCHC H7 n.n.b uit
22 nov Schaerweijde H3 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt MMHC Voordaan H12 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H8 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHV Maarssen H5 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Leerdam H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 n.n.b uit
18 apr SV Kampong Hockey H28 n.n.b thuis
25 apr M.H.C. Barneveld H2 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Rijnvliet H3 n.n.b thuis
30 mei H.C. Eemvallei H2 n.n.b uit
6 jun Hockeyclub SCHC H7 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Schaerweijde H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H12 Woerden H2-O 6-3
SCHC H7 Barneveld H2-O 0-11
SCHC H8 Leerdam H1 0-6
Eemvallei H2-O Rijnvliet H3 1-3
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 4-0
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H2-O SCHC H8 2-1
Zwaluwen H4 Eemvallei H2-O 3-1
Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H7 3-2
Leerdam H1 Maarssen H5 3-1
Kampong H28 Voordaan H12 2-4
Barneveld H2-O Schaerweijde H3 7-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H12 Barneveld H2-O 5-7
Maarssen H5 Woerden H2-O 2-2
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 4-1
SCHC H7 Eemvallei H2-O 1-4
Schaerweijde H3 Rijnvliet H3 5-1
SCHC H8 Kampong H28 1-6
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H2-O Leerdam H1 2-1
Eemvallei H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-2
Rijnvliet H3 Voordaan H12 4-4
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 8-1
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H7 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Woerden H2-O Zwaluwen H4 2-2
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H7 8-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 4-3
Voordaan H12 Eemvallei H2-O 2-3
Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2-O 1-7
SCHC H8 Rijnvliet H3 1-7
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong H28 Woerden H2-O 2-0
Barneveld H2-O Leerdam H1 6-1
Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H3 1-6
Eemvallei H2-O SCHC H8 5-2
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 0-4