Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Lars Fikenscher
Trainer Talitha Sibma
Coach Talitha Sibma
Aanvoerder Sophie van Bemmel
Aanvoerder Denise van de Haar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Buitenhout D1 Voordaan D8 14:30
Hilversum D2-O Shinty D2-O
Kampong D14 Phoenix D6
Kampong D17 USHC D5
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D4
Woerden D2-O Maarssen D2

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maarssen D2 6 14 4 2 0
2 Voordaan D8 6 13 4 1 1
3 USHC D5 6 12 3 3 0
4 Shinty D2 6 11 3 2 1
5 Phoenix D6 6 10 3 1 2
6 Kampong D17 6 10 2 4 0
7 Buitenhout D1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Woerden D2 6 8 2 2 2
9 Kampong D14 6 7 1 4 1
10 Schaerweijde D4 6 4 1 1 4
11 Zwaluwen D4 6 0 0 0 6
12 Hilversum D2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov MHV Maarssen D2 n.n.b thuis
22 nov DMHC Shinty D2 12:30 uit
7 mrt U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b uit
14 mrt MMHC Voordaan D8 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D17 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HMHC D2 n.n.b uit
18 apr SV Phoenix D6 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Schaerweijde D4 n.n.b thuis
16 mei SV Kampong Hockey D14 n.n.b uit
30 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D4 n.n.b thuis
6 jun MHV Maarssen D2 n.n.b uit
13 jun DMHC Shinty D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D14 Maarssen D2 1-1
Woerden D2-O USHC D5 0-1
Zwaluwen D4 Phoenix D6 0-4
Kampong D17 Buitenhout D1 2-0
Hilversum D2-O Voordaan D8 0-2
Schaerweijde D4 Shinty D2-O 1-8
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D8 Woerden D2-O 1-1
USHC D5 Schaerweijde D4 2-1
Shinty D2-O Kampong D14 2-2
Maarssen D2 Zwaluwen D4 5-2
Phoenix D6 Kampong D17 1-1
Buitenhout D1 Hilversum D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen D4 Shinty D2-O 1-3
Hilversum D2-O Kampong D17 1-3
Maarssen D2 Phoenix D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D8 0-2
Kampong D14 USHC D5 1-1
Woerden D2-O Buitenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D17 Woerden D2-O 3-3
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D4 3-0
Phoenix D6 Hilversum D2-O 5-0
Voordaan D8 Kampong D14 3-2
Buitenhout D1 Schaerweijde D4 3-0
Shinty D2-O Maarssen D2 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Woerden D2-O Hilversum D2-O 3-0
Shinty D2-O Phoenix D6 4-1
Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D17 3-3
Kampong D14 Buitenhout D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D8 1-3
Maarssen D2 USHC D5 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Voordaan D8 Maarssen D2 0-1
Kampong D17 Kampong D14 1-1
Buitenhout D1 Zwaluwen D4 4-2
Hilversum D2-O Schaerweijde D4 0-2
Phoenix D6 Woerden D2-O 2-1
USHC D5 Shinty D2-O 1-1